190 packages found. Page 4 of 4.

« First ‹ Previous 1 2 3 4

Name Version Votes Popularity? Description Maintainer
ignition-msgs-1 1.0.0-4 0 0.00 Standard set of message definitions, used by Ignition Transport, and other applications. bionade24
ignition-msgs 5.2.0-1 3 0.00 Standard set of message definitions, used by Ignition Transport, and other applications. acxz
idos-timetable-tariff-chaps-all-latest 2019_12_12-1 1 0.00 Tariff data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Czech/Slovak trains + bus, Czech public transport. Note that some data need the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-maps-chaps-all-latest 2019_12_12-1 1 0.00 Map data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: European railway, Czech/Slovak trains + bus, Czech public transport. Note that some timetables need the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-zsr-sk-2019-latest 1:2019_12_13-1 0 0.00 2018/2019 Timetable data for the offline railway and other public transport timetable search engines by CHAPS: Slovak train data, provided by Inprop (Slovakia). dreieck
idos-timetable-data-zsr-europe+sk-2019-latest 1:2019_12_13-1 0 0.00 2018/2019 Timetable data for the offline railway and other public transport timetable search engines by CHAPS: European and Slovak train data, provided by Inprop (Slovakia). dreieck
idos-timetable-data-inprop-mhd-sk-all-latest 2019_12_12-1 1 0.00 Public transport data of many Slovak cities for the IDOS timetable browser, data provided by INPROP. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-pid-2019-latest 2019_12_12-1 0 0.00 2018/2019 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Praha public transport reagion (PID). dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-pid-2018-latest 2018_12_9-1 0 0.00 2017/2018 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Praha public transport reagion (PID). dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-odis-2019-latest 2019_12_12-1 0 0.00 2018/2019 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Ostrava public transport reagion (ODIS). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-odis-2018-latest 2018_12_6-2 0 0.00 2017/2018 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Ostrava public transport reagion (ODIS). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-odis-2017-latest 2017_11_15-4 0 0.00 2016/2017 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Ostrava public transport reagion (ODIS). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-idol-2019-latest 2019_12_12-1 0 0.00 2018/2019 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Liberec public transport reagion (IDOL). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-idol-2018-latest 2018_12_9-1 0 0.00 2017/2018 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Liberec public transport reagion (IDOL). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-idol-2017-latest 2017_11_15-3 0 0.00 2016/2017 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Liberec public transport reagion (IDOL). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-all-latest 2019_12_13-1 1 0.00 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: European railway, Czech/Slovak trains + bus, Czech public transport, some air transport. Note that some timetables need the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-browser-latest 1.30_lib2.9.0.0-1 1 0.00 Offline railway and other public transport timetable search engine by CHAPS. (Czech language by default.) dreieck
idos-timetable-additionalinfo-chaps-mhd-pid-latest 2019_11_26-1 1 0.00 Photographs of some stops within the PID (Praha region) public transport area, to be used with the timetable search engines by CHAPS. dreieck
idos-timetable-additionalinfo-chaps-mhd-odis-latest 2015_10_20-7 1 0.00 Links with information on the changes, fare, point of sale, etc. for public transport within the ODIS (Ostrava region) public transport area, to be used with the timetable search engines by CHAPS. dreieck
idos-timetable-additionalinfo-chaps-mhd-idsjmk-latest 2016_5_24-8 1 0.00 Photographs of some stops within the IDSJMK (Brno region) public transport area, to be used with the timetable search engines by CHAPS. dreieck
httpie-unixsocket-git r18.76d98b2-1 1 0.00 UNIX socket transport plugin for HTTPie orphan
greylistd 0.8.8.7-1 1 0.00 Simple greylisting system for mail transport agents denn
gnutls28 3.3.26-1 16 0.00 A library which provides a secure layer over a reliable transport layer (legacy version) alephan
gnutls-openssl 3.6.14-2 1 0.00 A library which provides a secure layer over a reliable transport layer with OpenSSL TheGoliath
gnutls-next 3.6.14-1 1 0.00 A library which provides a secure layer over a reliable transport layer (next branch) TheGoliath
gjacktransport 0.6.4-3 4 0.01 Graphical slider and clock for JACK Transport lee
fteproxy 0.2.18-1 3 0.00 A tool that provides transport-layer protection to resist censorship orphan
evpath-git r2256.47465da-1 0 0.00 EVpath is an event transport middleware layer xantares
dma 0.13-1 18 0.15 DragonFly BSD mail transport agent corecode
dapl 2.1.10-2 2 0.00 OpenFabrics Alliance direct access transport libraries for InfiniBand jamespharvey20
comet-git r424.8a2444f-1 0 0.00 A python implementation of the VOEvent Transport Protocol for transient celestial events drrossum
ccrtp 2.1.2-2 3 0.00 An implementation of RTP, the real-time transport protocol from the IETF malus
cantera-git 2.4.0.r689.g29437efc4-2 0 0.00 suite of tools for kinetics, thermodynamics, and transport processes tmb
boltztrap 1.2.5-1 0 0.00 Boltzmann Transport Properties (BoltzTraP) is a program for calculating the semi-classic transport coefficients specter119
arpage 0.3.3-11 13 0.00 JACK MIDI arpeggiator with transport and tempo sync lee
android-x86-openssl 1.1.1.g-1 0 0.00 The Open Source toolkit for Secure Sockets Layer and Transport Layer Security (Android, x86) Martchus
android-x86-64-openssl 1.1.1.g-1 0 0.00 The Open Source toolkit for Secure Sockets Layer and Transport Layer Security (Android, x86-64) Martchus
android-armv7a-eabi-openssl 1.1.1.g-1 1 0.00 The Open Source toolkit for Secure Sockets Layer and Transport Layer Security (Android, armv7a-eabi) Martchus
android-aarch64-openssl 1.1.1.g-1 0 0.00 The Open Source toolkit for Secure Sockets Layer and Transport Layer Security (Android, aarch64) Martchus
aeron 1.28.0-1 0 0.00 Efficient reliable UDP unicast, UDP multicast, and IPC message transport das_kube

190 packages found. Page 4 of 4.

« First ‹ Previous 1 2 3 4