29 packages found. Page 1 of 1.

Name Version Votes Popularity? Description Maintainer
gog-factorio 1.0.0-1 0 0.00 A game in which you build and maintain factories Lukas1818
idos-timetable-additionalinfo-chaps-trains-latest 2019_12_2-1 1 0.00 Links for additional information on Czech trains and railway stations, to be used with the timetable search engines by CHAPS. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-all-latest 2019_12_13-1 1 0.00 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: European railway, Czech/Slovak trains + bus, Czech public transport, some air transport. Note that some timetables need the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-common-latest 2019_12_12-1 0 0.00 Common files needed for train timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-cz-2016-latest 2016_08_05-4 0 0.00 2015/2016 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Czech trains. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-cz-2018-latest 2018_12_10-1 0 0.00 2017/2018 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Czech trains. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-cz-2019-latest 2019_12_12-1 0 0.00 2018/2019 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Czech trains. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-europe-2016-latest 2016_08_06-3 0 0.00 2015/2016 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: European trains. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-europe-2018-latest 2018_12_10-1 0 0.00 2017/2018 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: European trains. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-europe-2019-latest 2019_12_12-1 0 0.00 2018/2019 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: European trains. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-idol-2017-latest 2017_11_15-3 0 0.00 2016/2017 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Liberec public transport reagion (IDOL). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-idol-2018-latest 2018_12_9-1 0 0.00 2017/2018 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Liberec public transport reagion (IDOL). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-idol-2019-latest 2019_12_12-1 0 0.00 2018/2019 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Liberec public transport reagion (IDOL). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-odis-2017-latest 2017_11_15-4 0 0.00 2016/2017 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Ostrava public transport reagion (ODIS). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-odis-2018-latest 2018_12_6-2 0 0.00 2017/2018 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Ostrava public transport reagion (ODIS). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-odis-2019-latest 2019_12_12-1 0 0.00 2018/2019 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Ostrava public transport reagion (ODIS). Note that this timetable needs the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-pid-2018-latest 2018_12_9-1 0 0.00 2017/2018 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Praha public transport reagion (PID). dreieck
idos-timetable-data-chaps-trains-pid-2019-latest 2019_12_12-1 0 0.00 2018/2019 Timetable data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Trains in Praha public transport reagion (PID). dreieck
idos-timetable-maps-chaps-all-latest 2019_12_12-1 1 0.00 Map data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: European railway, Czech/Slovak trains + bus, Czech public transport. Note that some timetables need the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-maps-chaps-trains-europe-latest 2019_11_6-1 1 0.00 Map data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: European railway. dreieck
idos-timetable-tariff-chaps-all-latest 2019_12_12-1 1 0.00 Tariff data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Czech/Slovak trains + bus, Czech public transport. Note that some data need the purchased version of IDOS to run. dreieck
idos-timetable-tariff-chaps-trains-cz+sk-latest 2019_12_12-1 1 0.00 Tariff data for the timetable search engines by CHAPS: Czech ans Slovak trains. dreieck
iyfct 1.02-1 2 0.00 In Your Face City Trains - survive as long as you can carstene1ns
iyfct-git 1.02.r0.g7f40df1-1 1 0.00 In Your Face City Trains - survive as long as you can (development version) carstene1ns
openttd-jgrpp-git 1.6.1+r27675+p0.15.1+r21.1cede84-1 3 0.00 OpenTTD with JGR's patch pack goodgerster
trainsported-git r607.e0ed49e-1 4 0.00 A game about writing train AIs. Darkhogg
minetest-mod-advtrains-git 380.a71041b-1 1 0.05 This mod adds good-looking, realistic trains to minetest. It also introduces rails that make turns of only 30 degrees instead of 90. (Mod for Minetest) orphan
realtimetrains-nativefier 0.0.1-1 1 0.14 Electron wrapper for the website realtimetrains.co.uk built with Nativefier klauswaugh
openttd-jgrpp 0.39.0-1 6 1.14 OpenTTD with JGR's patch pack. HanFox

29 packages found. Page 1 of 1.